Fairfield Hall of Fame

 

Fairfield Hall of Fame Nomination Form

 

1995   1996
Dale Beckett Ben Hubbard
Ron Chasteen Robert Lunsford
Robert Cropenbaker Harry Martin
Wallace “Wad” Fannin Craig Nagel
Paul Hole
Hal Kincer  
Marvin “Marv” McCollum
Jerry Oberdorf
Becky Peterson Rabinowitz
1997   1998
Joe Bair Norbert “Norb” Bippus
Scott Hinkel Dennis Profitt
Rusty Hubbard Tom Reeb
Linda Menninger Kraus Mark Smith
Doug McKinney
Bill Michael
Richard Michael
     
1999 2001
 
Steve Botos Jr. Sheri Bueter Hauser
Dave Bowlin Erin Hipp
Jill Schlabach Brown Jason Laflin
Jack O’Rourke Debbie Hensley Lanier
Richie White Ron Puska
James Sackenheim
Carrie Schultheiss
Jim “Twiggy” Warren
Willie Wineberg

 

 

2002 2003 2004
     
Randy Duncan Dave Botos Ed Byington Jr
Bert Harbin John Curtis Lori Flick Graves
David Henry Emily Glatfelter Jeff Hartsock
Margaret Lunsford Sauerbeck Randy Hambrick Stan Kappers
Edward Ruddle Steve Phillips Chris Lutz
Rhett Whisman Tom Popplewell Ralph Smith
Judy Winters Craig Rhodus Adam Thomas
Gary Yeatts Heather Wineberg
    Brad Wright
     
2005 2006 2007
Scott Hormann Jonnie Coleman Jr. Emily Breitholle
Jeff Langdon Chad Dennis Eric Day
Ronald Masanek Kelly Finney Doug Hicks
Robert Massie Todd Holstein Danny Mills
John Pfeifer Amanda McCracken Todd Oberdorf
Juley Foley Schweitzer Kim Nuxhall Pamela Patrus
Bradford Woodall Greg Price
    Cindy Asher Theders
2008 2009 2010
Fredrick Eickelberger Dick Wissman William Farthing
Bill Heatherton Fred McCollum Matt Arminio
Dawn Mann Steve Kessler Randy Guiler
Glen Maupin Johnce Lee Stewart-Metz L. Jamie Mcbee
Brandon McGuire Matt Wissman Melissa Campbell Wardlow
Tim Ritzie Steve Kelly Sarah Eaton Fitzstephens
Michael Saylor Kerry McKee Fletcher
David Slankard Dave Meiser
2011 2012 2013 2014 2019
Jeff Florio Michael Baughman Rudy Southard Irfan M. Asif Tim Austing
Gary Staggs Justin Belarski Larry Milillio Spence Gunnell Dave Barden
Susan Sheldon Hupp Jim Eagle Kirk Born Chris Williams Kenneth Burdine
Gary Bennett Tim Fitzharris Eric Seitz Terry Lee Mitchum Joyce Carr
Debra Kurzner Megan Owens Michael Wahoff Jerome Charles Renners II Tim

Fleming

Rodney Hubbard Sharon Renners Stahl Monica Hundley Davis Finley Cain Macy Hamblin
Pat Compton Tom Russell Chad Huber Brady Renners David

Stockum

Jeff Hall Mark Wineberg Jan Hillman Roberts Aaron Revel
        Ben Thomas
2015 2016 2017 2018 2021
Dave Bauer Chris Coffing Tim Kellum Sr. Sheri L. Watkins Becky

Doak

Todd Johnson Ronnie Shanklin Kevin W. Statzer Greg Baker Hadiatu Dumbuya
Mindy Brietholle-Lee Stacey-Smith Williams Ben Baker Carlos Smith Jaisa

Fox

Danielle Berkemeier T.J.Wilson Diana Watkins Candace Smith CJ

Ivkovich

Rich Sherman Tara Johnson Carrie Landrum Harper Todd Timmer Mikie

Masanek

Brian Ruby Tony Bosken Nicholas McCollum Katie Effler Michael Reed
Nikki Groeber-Stokes Marquise Vann Jason Tobkin Jeff Sullivan Jason

Roy

Tony Bosken Chad Reed James “JT” Turner Austin

Sams

Donteea Dye Jr.